Fixtures

February 2020
Thursday 20th Default Peter Vickerman v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 20th Default Marc Brazier v Steve Souter
Thursday 20th Default Brett Dolbear v Andy Redsull
Thursday 27th Default William Clark v Jan Spinner
Thursday 27th Default Kevin Miles v Gary Sharp
Thursday 27th Default Dave Goss v Rod Gaskell
March 2020
Thursday 5th Default Stefan Clark v Paul Goddard
Thursday 5th Default Gary Sharp v Adam Daniels
Thursday 5th Default Richard Tulloch v John Barbieri
Thursday 12th Default Steve Souter v James Challis
Thursday 12th Default Andy Redsull v Frank Sargent
Thursday 12th Default Paul Goddard v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 12th Default William Clark v Peter Vickerman
Thursday 12th Default Dave Goss v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 19th Default James Challis v Andy Redsull
Thursday 19th Default Steve Souter v Paul Vant
Thursday 19th Default Frank Sargent v Paul Goddard
Thursday 19th Default Harriet Haynes v William Clark
Thursday 19th Default Andrew Byrne v Dave Allsop
Thursday 19th Default Peter Vickerman v Kevin Miles
Thursday 19th Default Stefan Clark v Dave Goss
Thursday 19th Default Marc Brazier v Adam Daniels
Thursday 19th Default Brett Dolbear v Ken Riddell
Thursday 19th Default Jan Spinner v John Barbieri
Thursday 19th Default Ben Herring v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 19th Default Gary Sharp v Rod Gaskell
April 2020
Thursday 2nd Default Paul Vant v James Challis
Thursday 2nd Default Paul Goddard v Andy Redsull
Thursday 2nd Default William Clark v Steve Souter
Thursday 2nd Default Dave Allsop v Frank Sargent
Thursday 2nd Default Kevin Miles v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 2nd Default Dave Goss v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 2nd Default Adam Daniels v Peter Vickerman
Thursday 2nd Default Ken Riddell v Stefan Clark
Thursday 2nd Default John Barbieri v Marc Brazier
Thursday 2nd Default Richard Tulloch v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 2nd Default Rod Gaskell v Jan Spinner
Thursday 2nd Default Gary Sharp v Ben Herring
Thursday 9th Default James Challis v Paul Goddard
Thursday 9th Default Paul Vant v William Clark
Thursday 9th Default Andy Redsull v Dave Allsop
Thursday 9th Default Steve Souter v Kevin Miles
Thursday 9th Default Frank Sargent v Dave Goss
Thursday 9th Default Harriet Haynes v Adam Daniels
Thursday 9th Default Andrew Byrne v Ken Riddell
Thursday 9th Default Peter Vickerman v John Barbieri
Thursday 9th Default Stefan Clark v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 9th Default Marc Brazier v Rod Gaskell
Thursday 16th Default William Clark v James Challis
Thursday 16th Default Dave Allsop v Paul Goddard
Thursday 16th Default Kevin Miles v Paul Vant
Thursday 16th Default Dave Goss v Andy Redsull
Thursday 16th Default Adam Daniels v Steve Souter
Thursday 16th Default Ken Riddell v Frank Sargent
Thursday 16th Default Richard Tulloch v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 16th Default Rod Gaskell v Peter Vickerman
Thursday 16th Default Gary Sharp v Stefan Clark
Thursday 16th Default Ben Herring v Marc Brazier
Thursday 16th Default Jan Spinner v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 23rd Default James Challis v Dave Allsop
Thursday 23rd Default William Clark v Kevin Miles
Thursday 23rd Default Paul Goddard v Dave Goss
Thursday 23rd Default Paul Vant v Adam Daniels
Thursday 23rd Default Andy Redsull v Ken Riddell
Thursday 23rd Default Steve Souter v John Barbieri
Thursday 23rd Default Frank Sargent v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 23rd Default Harriet Haynes v Rod Gaskell
Thursday 23rd Default Andrew Byrne v Gary Sharp
Thursday 23rd Default Marc Brazier v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 30th Default Kevin Miles v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 30th Default Dave Goss v Dave Allsop
Thursday 30th Default Adam Daniels v William Clark
Thursday 30th Default Ken Riddell v Paul Goddard
Thursday 30th Default John Barbieri v Paul Vant
Thursday 30th Default Richard Tulloch v Andy Redsull
Thursday 30th Default Rod Gaskell v Steve Souter
Thursday 30th Default Gary Sharp v Frank Sargent
Thursday 30th Default Ben Herring v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 30th Default Jan Spinner v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 30th Default Brett Dolbear v Peter Vickerman
Thursday 30th Default Marc Brazier v Stefan Clark
May 2020
Thursday 7th Default James Challis v Dave Goss
Thursday 7th Default Kevin Miles v Adam Daniels
Thursday 7th Default Dave Allsop v Ken Riddell
Thursday 7th Default Steve Souter v John Barbieri
Thursday 7th Default Paul Goddard v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 7th Default Paul Vant v Rod Gaskell
Thursday 7th Default Andy Redsull v Gary Sharp
Thursday 7th Default Steve Souter v Ben Herring
Thursday 7th Default Frank Sargent v Jan Spinner
Thursday 7th Default Harriet Haynes v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 7th Default Andrew Byrne v Marc Brazier
Thursday 7th Default Peter Vickerman v Stefan Clark
Thursday 14th Default Ken Riddell v Dave Goss
Thursday 14th Default John Barbieri v Kevin Miles
Thursday 14th Default Richard Tulloch v Dave Allsop
Thursday 14th Default Rod Gaskell v William Clark
Thursday 14th Default Gary Sharp v Paul Goddard
Thursday 14th Default Ben Herring v Paul Vant
Thursday 14th Default Jan Spinner v Andy Redsull
Thursday 14th Default Brett Dolbear v Steve Souter
Thursday 14th Default Marc Brazier v Frank Sargent
Thursday 14th Default Stefan Clark v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 21st Default James Challis v Ken Riddell
Thursday 21st Default Adam Daniels v John Barbieri
Thursday 21st Default Dave Goss v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 21st Default Kevin Miles v Rod Gaskell
Thursday 21st Default Dave Allsop v Gary Sharp
Thursday 21st Default Paul Goddard v Jan Spinner
Thursday 21st Default Paul Vant v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 21st Default Andy Redsull v Marc Brazier
Thursday 21st Default Steve Souter v Stefan Clark
Thursday 21st Default Frank Sargent v Peter Vickerman
Thursday 21st Default Harriet Haynes v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 28th Default John Barbieri v James Challis
Thursday 28th Default Richard Tulloch v Ken Riddell
Thursday 28th Default Rod Gaskell v Adam Daniels
Thursday 28th Default Gary Sharp v Dave Goss
Thursday 28th Default Ben Herring v Kevin Miles
Thursday 28th Default Jan Spinner v Dave Allsop
Thursday 28th Default Brett Dolbear v William Clark
Thursday 28th Default Marc Brazier v Paul Goddard
Thursday 28th Default Stefan Clark v Paul Vant
Thursday 28th Default Peter Vickerman v Andy Redsull
Thursday 28th Default Andrew Byrne v Steve Souter
Thursday 28th Default Harriet Haynes v Frank Sargent
June 2020
Thursday 4th Default James Challis v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 4th Default John Barbieri v Rod Gaskell
Thursday 4th Default Ken Riddell v Gary Sharp
Thursday 4th Default Adam Daniels v Ben Herring
Thursday 4th Default Dave Goss v Jan Spinner
Thursday 4th Default Kevin Miles v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 4th Default Dave Allsop v Marc Brazier
Thursday 4th Default Paul Goddard v Peter Vickerman
Thursday 4th Default Paul Vant v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 4th Default Andy Redsull v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 4th Default Steve Souter v Frank Sargent
Thursday 11th Default Rod Gaskell v James Challis
Thursday 11th Default Gary Sharp v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 11th Default Ben Herring v John Barbieri
Thursday 11th Default Jan Spinner v Ken Riddell
Thursday 11th Default Brett Dolbear v Adam Daniels
Thursday 11th Default Stefan Clark v Kevin Miles
Thursday 11th Default Peter Vickerman v Dave Allsop
Thursday 11th Default Andrew Byrne v William Clark
Thursday 11th Default Harriet Haynes v Paul Goddard
Thursday 11th Default Frank Sargent v Paul Vant
Thursday 11th Default Steve Souter v Andy Redsull
Thursday 18th Default James Challis v Gary Sharp
Thursday 18th Default Rod Gaskell v Ben Herring
Thursday 18th Default Richard Tulloch v Jan Spinner
Thursday 18th Default John Barbieri v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 18th Default Ken Riddell v Marc Brazier
Thursday 18th Default Adam Daniels v Stefan Clark
Thursday 18th Default Dave Goss v Peter Vickerman
Thursday 18th Default Kevin Miles v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 18th Default Dave Allsop v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 18th Default William Clark v Frank Sargent
Thursday 18th Default Paul Goddard v Steve Souter
Thursday 18th Default Paul Vant v Andy Redsull
Thursday 25th Default Ben Herring v James Challis
Thursday 25th Default Jan Spinner v Gary Sharp
Thursday 25th Default Marc Brazier v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 25th Default Stefan Clark v John Barbieri
Thursday 25th Default Peter Vickerman v Ken Riddell
Thursday 25th Default Andrew Byrne v Adam Daniels
Thursday 25th Default Harriet Haynes v Dave Goss
Thursday 25th Default Frank Sargent v Kevin Miles
Thursday 25th Default Steve Souter v Dave Allsop
Thursday 25th Default Andy Redsull v William Clark
Thursday 25th Default Paul Vant v Paul Goddard
July 2020
Thursday 9th Default James Challis v Jan Spinner
Thursday 9th Default Ben Herring v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 9th Default Gary Sharp v Marc Brazier
Thursday 9th Default Rod Gaskell v Stefan Clark
Thursday 9th Default Richard Tulloch v Peter Vickerman
Thursday 9th Default John Barbieri v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 9th Default Ken Riddell v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 9th Default Adam Daniels v Frank Sargent
Thursday 9th Default Dave Goss v Steve Souter
Thursday 9th Default Kevin Miles v Andy Redsull
Thursday 9th Default Dave Allsop v Paul Vant
Thursday 9th Default William Clark v Paul Goddard
Thursday 16th Default Brett Dolbear v James Challis
Thursday 16th Default Marc Brazier v Jan Spinner
Thursday 16th Default Stefan Clark v Ben Herring
Thursday 16th Default Peter Vickerman v Gary Sharp
Thursday 16th Default Andrew Byrne v Rod Gaskell
Thursday 16th Default Harriet Haynes v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 16th Default Frank Sargent v John Barbieri
Thursday 16th Default Steve Souter v Ken Riddell
Thursday 16th Default Andy Redsull v Adam Daniels
Thursday 16th Default Paul Vant v Dave Goss
Thursday 16th Default Paul Goddard v Kevin Miles
Thursday 16th Default William Clark v Dave Allsop
Thursday 23rd Default James Challis v Marc Brazier
Thursday 23rd Default Brett Dolbear v Stefan Clark
Thursday 23rd Default Jan Spinner v Peter Vickerman
Thursday 23rd Default Ben Herring v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 23rd Default Gary Sharp v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 23rd Default Rod Gaskell v Frank Sargent
Thursday 23rd Default Richard Tulloch v Steve Souter
Thursday 23rd Default John Barbieri v Andy Redsull
Thursday 23rd Default Ken Riddell v Paul Vant
Thursday 23rd Default Adam Daniels v Paul Goddard
Thursday 23rd Default Dave Goss v William Clark
Thursday 23rd Default Kevin Miles v Dave Allsop
Thursday 30th Default Stefan Clark v James Challis
Thursday 30th Default Peter Vickerman v Marc Brazier
Thursday 30th Default Andrew Byrne v Brett Dolbear
Thursday 30th Default Harriet Haynes v Jan Spinner
Thursday 30th Default Steve Souter v Gary Sharp
Thursday 30th Default Andy Redsull v Rod Gaskell
Thursday 30th Default Paul Vant v Richard Tulloch
Thursday 30th Default Paul Goddard v John Barbieri
Thursday 30th Default William Clark v Ken Riddell
Thursday 30th Default Dave Allsop v Adam Daniels
Thursday 30th Default Kevin Miles v Dave Goss
August 2020
Thursday 6th Default Stefan Clark v Andrew Byrne
Thursday 6th Default Marc Brazier v Harriet Haynes
Thursday 6th Default Brett Dolbear v Frank Sargent
Thursday 6th Default Jan Spinner v Steve Souter
Thursday 6th Default Ben Herring v Andy Redsull
Thursday 6th Default Gary Sharp v Paul Vant
Thursday 6th Default Rod Gaskell v Paul Goddard
Thursday 6th Default Richard Tulloch v William Clark
Thursday 6th Default John Barbieri v Dave Allsop
Thursday 6th Default Ken Riddell v Kevin Miles
Thursday 6th Default Adam Daniels v Dave Goss